June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Entro Fund
entrofund.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 06, 2012.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 1%-14%
Last payout: 09/10/2012 10:34
Lifetime: 67 days.
Closed: September 10, 2012.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 68 days.
Payouts: 105% - 127% after 1 day, 145% - 270% after 5 days, 210% - 470% after 10 days, 450% - 970% after 30 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $315.00
Payout ratio:
315 %
Link: https://entrofund.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Entro Fund account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve account: U3373073.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 065210521
July 1015,9068,2527,654
July 1542,07914,54927,530
July 2091,75647,32044,436
July 2598,49752,41946,078
July 30163,22280,10183,121
August 04228,685109,401119,284
August 09296,294122,127174,167
August 14358,371134,060224,311
August 19425,705142,550283,155
August 24482,914148,176334,739
August 29553,844152,662401,182
September 03621,602160,676460,927
September 08691,511174,244517,267
September 12738,026178,339559,687
USD
740000
666000
592000
518000
444000
370000
296000
222000
148000
74000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 06, 2012
15 Day - September 12, 2012
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: ENTROFUND.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.UNIDDOS.COM
   Name Server: NS2.UNIDDOS.COM

   Updated Date: 03-jul-2012
   Creation Date: 03-jul-2012
   Expiration Date: 03-jul-2013

   Registration Service Provided By:
    Namecheap.com

   Registrant Contact:
   WhoisGuard
   WhoisGuard Protected
   +1.6613102107
   Fax: +1.6613102107
   11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
   Los Angeles, CA 90064
   US

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.