June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Hour
hour.bz
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 16, 2012.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%
Last payout: 05/08/2012 03:00
Lifetime: 23 days.
Closed: May 08, 2012.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 25 days.
Payouts: 1% each hour for 120 hours, 150% after 10 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $105.00
Payout ratio:
105 %
Link: http://hour.bz/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 202 days, average - 26 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 88%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your Hour account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve accounts: U6157406, U4798746.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 1684863785
April 172,4031632,240
April 195,3561,4543,901
April 206,3042,2664,038
April 228,5623,8564,705
April 2416,7177,0959,622
April 2520,4309,00811,422
April 2728,04112,66815,373
April 2941,70019,80921,891
April 3046,80323,33923,464
May 0256,61333,78722,825
May 0471,20044,35926,841
May 0578,62752,25326,374
May 07100,81863,60437,214
May 08109,86769,30040,566
USD
110000
99000
88000
77000
66000
55000
44000
33000
22000
11000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - April 16, 2012
15 Day - May 08, 2012
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.