June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Profit 4 Fund
profit4fund.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 30, 2011.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%
Last payout: 11/13/2011 06:29
Lifetime: 16 days.
Closed: November 14, 2011.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 105% - 130% after 1 day, 116.5% - 245% after 3 days, 142% - 645% after 7 days, 197.5% - 1100% after 15 days, 317% - 2650% after 30 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $15.00
Payout ratio:
15 %
Link: http://profit4fund.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Profit 4 Fund account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve account: U0796925.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 102,0731011,972
November 112,3681072,261
November 122,9831452,838
November 133,3421453,197
November 143,5921793,413
November 154,1361793,957
USD
4200
3780
3360
2940
2520
2100
1680
1260
840
420
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - November 10, 2011
6 Day - November 15, 2011
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: PROFIT4FUND.COM

   Registrar: UK2 GROUP LTD.

   Name Server: NS1.DOMOSQUARE.COM
   Name Server: NS2.DOMOSQUARE.COM

   Updated Date: 29-oct-2011
   Creation Date: 29-oct-2011
   Expiration Date: 29-oct-2012

   Registration Service Provided By:
    MITRA TEKNOLOGI INDONESIA

   Registrant:
    PrivacyProtect.org
    Domain Admin
     (contact@privacyprotect.org)
    ID#10760, PO Box 16
    Note - All Postal Mails Rejected,
     visit Privacyprotect.org
    Nobby Beach
    null,QLD 4218
    AU
    Tel. +45.36946676

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.