June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Assets-Bank
assets-bank.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 09, 2011.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 1%-20%
Last payout: 10/11/2011 21:42
Lifetime: 4 days.
Closed: October 12, 2011.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 105% - 127% after 1 day, 122% - 400% after 4 days, 148% - 900% after 8 days, 230% - 2800% after 20 days, 15000% after 60 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $10.00
Payout ratio:
10 %
Link: https://assets-bank.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Assets-Bank account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U2886637, U1355347.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 091,23941,235
October 104,610104,600
October 1111,2511,3189,932
October 1216,0793,63812,441
October 1320,4913,63816,853
October 1421,7973,63818,159
USD
22000
19800
17600
15400
13200
11000
8800
6600
4400
2200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - October 09, 2011
6 Day - October 14, 2011
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: ASSETS-BANK.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.1000DNS.NET
   Name Server: NS2.1000DNS.NET

   Updated Date: 08-sep-2011
   Creation Date: 07-sep-2011
   Expiration Date: 07-sep-2012

   Registrant Contact:
   Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
   Whois Agent
   +1.4252740657
   Fax: +1.4259744730
   PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
   C/O assets-bank.com
   Bellevue, WA 98007
   US

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.