June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Pro Fx Cash
profxcash.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 12, 2011.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $15000
Referral bonus: 5%
Last payout: 08/13/2011 20:03
Lifetime: 34 days.
Closed: August 14, 2011.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 34 days.
Payouts: 105% - 115% after 1 day, 118% - 155% after 3 days, 145% - 250% after 7 days, 170% - 330% after 10 days, 400% - 800% after 20 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $150.00
Payout ratio:
150 %
Link: http://profxcash.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Pro Fx Cash account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve account: U1302719.

  

 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 121020102
July 144,435624,373
July 1614,1512,89411,257
July 1934,26910,54323,726
July 2156,18819,40936,778
July 24101,07769,81331,263
July 26107,84573,28134,565
July 30130,25289,45840,794
August 01146,03193,22152,810
August 03180,980108,38172,599
August 06212,204130,95881,245
August 08240,115146,82793,288
August 11433,078195,022238,057
August 13438,115273,338164,776
August 15473,245301,036172,209
USD
480000
432000
384000
336000
288000
240000
192000
144000
96000
48000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 12, 2011
15 Day - August 15, 2011
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: PROFXCASH.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.PHOENIXNIC.ORG
   Name Server: NS2.PHOENIXNIC.ORG

   Updated Date: 10-jul-2011
   Creation Date: 22-jun-2011
   Expiration Date: 22-jun-2012

Registration Service Provided By:
 The Tiger Tech

Registrant Contact:
   Pro Forex Cash
   David Slim (admin@profxcash.com)
   +1.00198568458
   Fax: 
   2100 Southbridge Parkway Suite 650
   Birmingham, Alabama 35209
   US

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.