June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

BiProfit
biprofit.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 05, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $0.01
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 10%-15%
Lifetime: 12 days.
Closed: October 16, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 26 days.
Payouts: 3% - 10% daily, 19% - 30% daily for 7 days, 11% - 25% daily for 14 days, 200% - 400% after 7 days, 450% - 900% after 14 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $68.91
Payout ratio:
229.7 %
Link: http://biprofit.com/ .
Payments are made to your BiProfit account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 2464454.

  


2005-10-17.
Withdrawal limit is 10$ per day.

2005-10-18.
Withdrawal limit is 3$ per day.

2005-10-24.
Withdrawal limit is 1$ per day.

2005-10-29.
Withdrawal limit is 20 cents per day.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 051,01342971
October 061,9171541,763
October 084,0716543,417
October 115,4081,4064,002
October 135,8071,8493,959
October 147,9182,1095,809
October 1610,3942,5177,877
October 1811,5702,8458,725
October 2113,6522,93510,717
October 2319,9573,07216,885
October 2426,6453,12523,521
October 2636,6773,19333,484
October 2850,9063,29247,615
October 3081,9233,33678,587
October 31151,2503,336147,914
USD
160000
144000
128000
112000
96000
80000
64000
48000
32000
16000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 05, 2005
15 Day - October 31, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: BIPROFIT.COM 

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:

    bipprofit.com
    Brian Padgett
    biprofit@usa.com
    372 S. Lafayett Avenue
    Bremerton
    Washington,98312
    US
    Tel. +1.360478235

Creation Date: 17-Sep-2005  
Expiration Date: 17-Sep-2006

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns1.nuteo.com
    ns2.nuteo.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.