HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Hyip World Cup
hyipworldcup.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 10, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 15 days.
Closed: June 24, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 16 days.
Payouts: 10% daily for 14 days, 160% after 14 days, 15% daily for 10 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
130 %
Link: http://hyipworldcup.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 3 days, maximal - 368 days, average - 44 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,073%, average - 108%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 40%.
Payments are made to your Hyip World Cup account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3281763.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 108250825
June 111,15801,158
June 121,591461,545
June 142,7441882,556
June 153,5653233,242
June 164,4445843,860
June 175,1207514,369
June 186,8231,1775,646
June 197,2061,2215,985
June 2010,0571,6078,450
June 2111,6942,1919,503
June 2311,7092,3289,381
June 2413,5533,01910,533
June 2513,5933,01910,573
June 2614,2043,03511,169
USD
15000
13500
12000
10500
9000
7500
6000
4500
3000
1500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - June 10, 2006
15 Day - June 26, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 SHINJIRU TECHNOLOGY SDN. BHD.

Domain Name: HYIPWORLDCUP.COM 

Creation Date: 08-Jun-2006  
Expiration Date: 08-Jun-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.ipnames.net
    ns1.ipnames.net

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    Virtus Offshore Investment Co.
    Virtus Offshore Investment Co.
    private@voichaven.com
    Suite 2007 20th Floor
    The Century Tower
    Ave Ricardo J. Alfaro
    Panama City
    N/A,N/A
    PA
    Tel. +603.91541210

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.