HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Always Earn
alwaysearn.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 20, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%-5%
Lifetime: 8 days.
Closed: March 27, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 13 days.
Payouts: 15% - 20% daily for 13 days, 300% - 400% after 13 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
105 %
Link: http://www.alwaysearn.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 3 days, maximal - 15 days, average - 6 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 50%, maximal - 175%, average - 106%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 57%.
Payments are made to your Always Earn account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 1985663.

  
Large daily interest.
That is the large risk. In any case, even if decide to risk - more than 5 $ do not invest - as there is a probability that the large sums to be paid will not be.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 213843382
March 224707463
March 2358818570
March 2471828690
March 2594657890
March 261,289801,209
March 271,7951111,684
March 2932,28792031,367
March 3038,5671,05437,513
March 3150,6561,18949,467
April 0162,4211,31661,105
April 0276,0421,37674,666
April 0390,7101,88888,822
USD
91000
81900
72800
63700
54600
45500
36400
27300
18200
9100
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Day
1 Day - March 21, 2005
13 Day - April 03, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

[whois.directi.com]

Registration Service Provided By: SPEED4ADS SOLUTIONS
Contact: neicash@gmail.com
Website: http://domain.speed4ads.com
Abuse Desk Email Address: neicash@gmail.com

Domain Name: ALWAYSEARN.COM 

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
Day Profit.
Kevin Michael. (webmaster@alwaysearn.com)
The Beverly House, 3546
Texas
null,16000000
US
Tel. +49.221832262

Creation Date: 14-Mar-2005 
Expiration Date: 14-Mar-2006

Domain servers in listed order:
ns1.eeehost.net
ns2.eeehost.net

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.