May 06, 2021

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Head Crypto Trade
headcryptotrade.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 16, 2020.
Minimum deposit: $20
Maximum deposit: $100000
Minimum withdrawal: $0.10
Referral bonus: 0.5%-3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: OVH SAS.
Dedicated IP: 147.135.182.231.
Last payout: 05/05/2021 17:35
Lifetime: 172 days.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 171 days.
Payouts: 100.6% - 135% after 1 day, 0.4% - 35% daily, 450% - 500% after 7 days, 1150% - 1200% after 10 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Dash, Dogecoin.
SSL: is available.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $94.00
Payout ratio:
94 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Head Crypto Trade account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U23072454. Order RCB.
Description

   We have many years of experience and we employ a large staff world-wide which helps us to reach even greater heights in the field of cryptocurrency trading. Each year our experts bring in stable profits and in so doing we can guarantee that our investors will gain for a long time. Our vision is simple; to stretch the freedom of cash, funds, and capital globally, as it remains a clear fact that by spreading this freedom, it signifies the improvement of lives around the world. Harmony takes pride in the talent that it consists of; a team of hardworking passionate people who're known to be experts in the field. We would take extra steps to make sure everyone gets top quality service.Head Crypto Trade is able to implement strategic investments for the benefit of our investors.We pride ourselves on the long-term relationships we build with preferred developers, to whom we offer strong financial commitment and overseas marketing support in return for priority access to the best global property investment opportunities for our clients.These opportunities are then put through a rigorous process of due diligence before being selected for presentation to investors and distributors. We provide comprehensive support throughout every stage of the investment process including, if required, the ongoing management, rental and resale of investments. To date, the value of the property our clients have invested in through us is over 6 billion across 40 markets worldwide.You can get your profit at any moment. And remember - the more you deposit, the more you earn. We have highly profitable investment plans, and you can just choose t he more interesting for you. You will be surprised how many people work for our company. And you can earn a huge sum of money without any efforts. Simply deposit money and wait. All the rest will be made by our experts. They are engaged in it for all life, and we can give you guarantees that you won't risk your money. To start work with us and to do profitable investments you must read the company rules and make a deposit. Start earning money today and make your life much better with Head Crypto Trade!
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 174000400
November 2430,68719,58011,107
December 0291,84151,75540,085
December 10342,666174,237168,429
December 192,614,1731,548,9481,065,225
December 272,617,1751,548,9671,068,209
January 042,982,7711,765,4111,217,359
January 122,985,9231,765,4301,220,493
January 202,989,3321,765,4511,223,881
January 283,828,6072,286,8131,541,793
February 053,831,9602,286,8331,545,126
February 143,835,5122,286,8561,548,656
February 223,838,7192,286,8751,551,844
March 023,842,1212,286,8961,555,225
March 093,845,0732,286,9141,558,158
USD
3900000
3510000
3120000
2730000
2340000
1950000
1560000
1170000
780000
390000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 17, 2020
15 Day - March 09, 2021
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U23072454 (Head Crypto Trade)
Account type: 	Verified,
 0.5 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: Sectigo RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 11/14/2020 - 11/15/2021
DNS resolves headcryptotrade.com to 147.135.182.231
Serial Number: 00A55C4D6D5F48AAD06A834133363A0B2E
Plans

Principal is included in profit

100.6% - 135% After 1 Day
Plan 1 	$50.00 - $1000.00 	100.60
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	110.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	125.00
Plan 4 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	135.00

110% - 120% After 10 Hours
Plan 1 	$2000.00 - $5000.00 	110.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	115.00
Plan 3 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	118.00
Plan 4 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	120.00

0.4% - 35% Daily (Life Time)
Plan 1 	$20.00 - $1000.00 	0.40
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	10.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	15.00
Plan 4 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	35.00

450% - 500% After 7 Days
Plan 1 	$400.00 - $1000.00 	450.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	470.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	480.00
Plan 4 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	500.00

1150% - 1200% After 10 Days
Plan 1 	$400.00 - $1000.00 	1150.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	1170.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	1180.00
Plan 4 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	1200.00
Whois

Domain name: headcryptotrade.com
Registry Domain ID: 2571264056_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 2020-11-09T17:16:46Z
   Creation Date: 2020-11-09T17:01:57Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2021-11-09T17:01:57Z

Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC

Name Server: ns1.headcryptotrade.com
Name Server: ns2.headcryptotrade.com

IP Address 	147.135.182.231

IP Location 	France - Hauts-de-france -
		 Roubaix - Ovh Sas
ASN 		France AS16276 OVH, FR
		 (registered Feb 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2021, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.