June 24, 2019

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Ultimate Margin
ultimate-margin.com
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: May 23, 2019.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Last payout: 06/24/2019 11:55
Lifetime: 33 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 33 days.
Payouts: 102% - 110% after 1 day, 115% - 175% after 5 days, 175% - 475% after 15 days, 300% - 1000% after 25 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin, Cash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $30.00
Payout ratio:
60 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 18 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Ultimate Margin account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U20625354.
MMGP     
Description

   Ultimate-margin.com is committed to creating a fair and stable Bitcoin investment platform. Nowadays, Bitcoin has been showing a sustained growth in the state, its price curve contains a huge potential of wealth, resulting in a huge business opportunities. We provide you worldwide investment opportunities, we are in constant expantion, without trading knowledge on cryptocurrency, wherever you are just come with us and get more of you can do for yourself. The ultimate-margin.com staff consists of the talented and experienced traders and miners in the field of crypto currency. We trade Bitcoin and altcoins on the most popular exchanges, which brings us and our investors a regular profit. The company implements the latest technologies and strategies of success achievement for a harmonious and stable development of the project every day. We have developed and successfully applied fully automated trading systems based on our trading experience, mathematical analysis and innovative software. with the most simple steps you can be a winner in this new market full of oportunities.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
May 232,64112,640
May 254,1175623,555
May 275,8752,0973,778
May 3032,5118,32024,190
June 01129,30018,768110,532
June 03157,36521,460135,904
June 06166,77156,005110,765
June 08204,30374,398129,905
June 10225,753105,399120,354
June 13256,794140,284116,510
June 15414,927149,497265,431
June 17423,628244,946178,682
June 20524,301287,720236,581
June 22596,965353,880243,085
June 24615,873398,781217,093
USD
620000
558000
496000
434000
372000
310000
248000
186000
124000
62000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - May 23, 2019
15 Day - June 24, 2019
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U20625354 (ultimatemargin)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: Sectigo RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 16/May/2019 - 16/May/2020
DNS resolves ultimate-margin.com to 185.186.53.190
Serial Number: 7270A6BA5B8482D3052BA99A6BA7DBAA
Plans

Principal is included in profit

102% - 110% AFTER 1 DAY
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $5000.00 	102.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $20000.00 	110.00

115% - 175% AFTER 5 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $5000.00 	115.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	175.00

175% - 475% AFTER 15 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $5000.00 	175.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	475.00

300% - 1000% AFTER 25 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $3000.00 	300.00
Plan 2 	$3001.00 - $50000.00 	1000.00

500% - 1500% AFTER 30 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $3000.00 	500.00
Plan 2 	$3001.00 - $50000.00 	1500.00

1000% - 3000% AFTER 40 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	1000.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $50000.00 	3000.00
Whois

Domain name: ultimate-margin.com
Registry Domain ID: 2383815486_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

  Updated Date: 2019-04-24T14:39:02Z
   Creation Date: 2019-04-24T14:38:59Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2020-04-24T14:38:59Z

Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC

Name Server: ns1.easy-geo-dns.com 
Name Server: ns2.easy-geo-dns.com 
Name Server: ns3.easy-geo-dns.com 
Name Server: ns4.easy-geo-dns.com

IP Address 	185.186.53.190

IP Location 	United Kingdom United Kingdom
		 Hoxton Genius Security Ltd
ASN 		United Kingdom AS206397
		 GENIUS-SECURITY-LTD, NL
		 (registered Jan 27, 2017)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2019, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.