December 12, 2018

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Cryptolia Limited
cryptolia.net
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 11, 2018.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 1%-10%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: OVH SAS.
Last payout: 12/12/2018 08:38
Lifetime: 63 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 63 days.
Payouts: 101% - 125% after 1 day, 106% - 550% after 5 days, 112% - 1100% after 10 days, 120% - 1900% after 15 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin, Cash, Dash, Dogecoin.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $59.00
Payout ratio:
59 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 359 days, average - 17 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Cryptolia Limited account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U17707414.
MMGP.ru     
Description

   We are a main organization that emphasis on Forex market and Cryptographic money parts. We will probably accomplish the most astounding profit from the movement for the outside cash trade (Forex) and Digital money trade markets. On the off chance that you might want to enter the universe of online Forex exchanging and Digital currency exchanging with present day Cloud Mining stage then you are on your correct way. Ventures with cryptolia - Power Of Experience are moderate and safe. Cryptolia has been doing business since 2015 and accomplished brilliant outcomes. The experience and aptitudes of our brokers and budgetary specialists is the way to the achievement of the speculation finance. All through our professions, every one of us has drilled venture administration at the most abnormal amounts and constructed a strong notoriety for fabulous aptitudes and considerable experience. Our exceptionally energetic representatives and experienced specialists from the zone of back and related fields including exchanging, examination, showcasing, PC innovation, law and administration are prepared to give proficient administrations.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 113,5152153,300
October 1579,96427,18952,775
October 19191,686110,05581,631
October 25219,801120,03999,762
October 29270,216140,913129,303
November 03284,568159,043125,525
November 07330,348159,318171,030
November 12352,688159,567193,121
November 16356,243159,681196,562
November 20409,747185,039224,708
November 25489,749305,810183,939
November 29492,744306,150186,594
December 04551,559335,641215,918
December 08574,535341,817232,718
December 12576,445341,857234,587
USD
580000
522000
464000
406000
348000
290000
232000
174000
116000
58000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 11, 2018
15 Day - December 12, 2018
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U17707414
Account type: Verified,
 4.8 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 10/Oct/2018 - 08/Oct/2019
DNS resolves cryptolia.net to 94.23.150.120
Serial Number: 0093A688C4DC5D71670384A87A0CCF82BD
Plans

Principal is included in profit

101% - 125% After 1 Day
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $4999.00 	101.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	110.00
Plan 3 	$10000.00 - $25000.00 	115.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	120.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	125.00

106% - 550% After 5 Days
Plan 1 	$50.00 - $4999.00 	106.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	150.00
Plan 3 	$10000.00 - $25000.00 	210.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	350.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	550.00

112% - 1100% After 10 Days
Plan 1 	$100.00 - $4999.00 	112.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	350.00
Plan 3 	$10000.00 - $25000.00 	750.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	950.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	1100.00

120% - 1900% After 15 Days
Plan 1 	$200.00 - $4999.00 	120.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	450.00
Plan 3 	$10000.00 - $25000.00 	1150.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	1500.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	1900.00

150% - 3000% After 30 Days
Plan 1 	$500.00 - $4999.00 	150.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	900.00
Plan 3 	$10000.00 - $25000.00 	1850.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	2350.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	3000.00

210% - 7000% After 60 Days
Plan 1 	$500.00 - $4999.00 	210.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	2650.00
Plan 3 	$10001.00 - $25000.00 	4250.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	5500.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	7000.00

270% - 10500% After 90 Days
Plan 1 	$500.00 - $4999.00 	270.00
Plan 2 	$5000.00 - $9999.00 	1750.00
Plan 3 	$10001.00 - $25000.00 	5550.00
Plan 4 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 	7500.00
Plan 5 	$50001.00 and more 	10500.00
Whois

Domain name: cryptolia.net
Registry Domain ID: 2280509897_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN

   Updated Date: 2018-06-29T11:13:35Z
   Creation Date: 2018-06-29T11:12:08Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2019-06-29T11:12:08Z

Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC

Name Server: pdns1.registrar-servers.com 
Name Server: pdns2.registrar-servers.com

IP Address 	94.23.150.120
  
IP Location 	France - Hauts-de-france -
		 Roubaix - Ovh Sas
ASN 		France AS16276 OVH, FR
		 (registered Feb 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2018, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.