October 22, 2018

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Multi Coin
multi-coin.biz
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 01, 2018.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 48 hours
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Dedicated IP: 185.186.53.91.
Last payout: 10/22/2018 05:39
Lifetime: 22 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 22 days.
Payouts: 102% - 120% after 1 day, 109% - 200% after 3 days, 150% - 800% after 9 days, 2200% after 7 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin, Cash, Dash, Dogecoin.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $40.00
Payout ratio:
40 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 359 days, average - 17 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 75%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Multi Coin account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U18583045.
MMGP.ru     
Description

   Our world is experiencing a massive technological transformation. Blockchain is one of the major technological inventions of the last decade that creates unparalleled opportunities to re-think the way the world operates and interacts. At Multi Coin Our goal is to provide you with the ultimate Crypto Currency experience. We are passionate about online investment, continuously innovating and looking to improve the way our clients invest in financial markets. We aim to provide tight profits regardless of market volatility, delivering competitive and reliable plans. We offer attractive investment plans right across our product range, develop relevant trading strategies, and exploit on opportunities with lightning-fast speed using self-developed computer programs. Multi Coin is committed to helping improve invest in the crypto market. Multi Coin was built as a company based on principles of commitment, flexibility, and insight into the complexities of the market and the needs and expectations of the various types of investors. The process by which we complete our trading is completely clear, to ensure that our customers always know what is being done and are fully informed to prevent hurdles.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 01315,416119,563195,853
October 02315,738119,624196,114
October 04398,428168,613229,815
October 05400,882168,631232,250
October 07455,163219,747235,415
October 08674,347279,903394,443
October 10956,310449,128507,182
October 121,149,043488,554660,489
October 131,151,780488,643663,137
October 151,860,640623,1851,237,455
October 161,862,130623,2071,238,923
October 181,947,381683,3281,264,052
October 192,106,075760,3151,345,760
October 212,111,351760,3971,350,953
October 222,117,722760,4391,357,283
USD
2200000
1980000
1760000
1540000
1320000
1100000
880000
660000
440000
220000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 01, 2018
15 Day - October 22, 2018
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U18583045 (multicoin)
Account type: Verified,
 1.2 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 25/Sep/2018 - 25/Sep/2019
DNS resolves multi-coin.biz to 185.186.53.91
Serial Number: 49267BDB7A16ACC8FAE046304464D4C8
Plans

Principal is included in profit

102% - 120% AFTER 1 DAY
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	102.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	105.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	110.00
Plan 4 	$10001.00 - $30000.00 	120.00

109% - 200% AFTER 3 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	109.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	115.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	125.00
Plan 4 	$10001.00 - $30000.00 	200.00

150% - 800% AFTER 9 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $3000.00 	150.00
Plan 2 	$3001.00 - $10000.00 	250.00
Plan 3 	$10001.00 - $30000.00 	800.00

230% - 1800% AFTER 18 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $4000.00 	230.00
Plan 2 	$4001.00 - $10000.00 	420.00
Plan 3 	$10001.00 - $30000.00 	1800.00

1000% - 4000% AFTER 36 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	1000.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $3000.00 	2000.00
Plan 3 	$3001.00 - $30000.00 	4000.00

VIP PLAN - 2200% AFTER 7 DAYS
Plan 1 	$3000.00 - $30000.00 	2200.00

VIP PLAN - 3600% AFTER 9 DAYS
Plan 1 	$5000.00 - $50000.00 	3600.00
Whois

Domain Name: multi-coin.biz
Registry Domain ID:
 D52AB0887695C4635A09888B664A25963-NSR

Updated Date: 2018-09-23T08:10:26Z
Creation Date: 2018-04-22T08:51:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-04-22T08:51:02Z

Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Name Server: ns3.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns1.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns2.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns4.easy-geo-dns.com

IP Address 	185.186.53.91
	
  
IP Location 	United Kingdom - England -
		 Hoxton - Genius Security Ltd
ASN 		United Kingdom AS206397
		 GENIUS-SECURITY-LTD, NL
		 (registered Jan 27, 2017)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2018, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.