September 06, 2018

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
BeKing
 Program details

Forex Trading4u Limited
fxtrade4u.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 23, 2018.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $10000
Minimum withdrawal: $1.00
Referral bonus: 5%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Dedicated IP: 185.186.53.222.
Last payout: 08/28/2018 15:17
Lifetime: 37 days.
Closed: August 28, 2018.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 39 days.
Payouts: 2% - 3% daily for 90 trading days, 107% - 110% after 3 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin, Cash, Dash, Dogecoin.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $35.00
Payout ratio:
35 %
Link: https://fxtrade4u.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 83 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,251%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Forex Trading4u Limited account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U18872653.
MMGP.ru     
Description

   Since its establishment, Forex Trading4u Limited has shown commendably successful and consistent performance and trading history. Currently, it is regarded as one of the best, most beneficial, brilliantly successful companies in the industry of Forex trading and investing. Our company has successfully earned huge number of positive reviews and feedback from clients across the world, and our popularity is increasing with every passing day. Forex Trading4u Limited offers its users the best possible management system as well as a risk control system that works to ensure that their funds are being handled efficiently, so that our investors area able to cherish every moment of their investing experience.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 231,33121,329
July 256,7052016,504
July 2813,33591312,422
July 3118,1901,38116,810
August 0324,9102,00922,901
August 0626,7552,42824,327
August 0927,9232,97524,948
August 1238,7013,41535,286
August 1443,8597,03436,825
August 1750,2178,75241,465
August 2051,2769,13542,140
August 2353,5199,89443,624
August 2654,99110,71744,274
August 2957,75311,38046,373
August 3158,75411,38047,374
USD
59000
53100
47200
41300
35400
29500
23600
17700
11800
5900
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 23, 2018
15 Day - August 31, 2018
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U18872653
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 18/Jul/2018 - 18/Jul/2019
DNS resolves fxtrade4u.com to 185.186.53.222
Serial Number: 00A9DAE1CD8E8DBCB51474C960D2A35C67
Whois

Domain Name: FXTRADE4U.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2286152231_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 2018-07-17T11:47:26Z
   Creation Date: 2018-07-16T06:20:22Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2019-07-16T06:20:22Z

Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303

Name Server: ns1.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns2.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns3.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns4.easy-geo-dns.com

IP Address 	185.186.53.222
  
IP Location 	United Kingdom - England -
		 Hoxton - Genius Security Ltd
ASN 		United Kingdom AS206397
		 GENIUS-SECURITY-LTD, NL
		 (registered Jan 27, 2017)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2018, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.