October 11, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

FXPuzzle
fxpuzzle.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 18, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100
Referral bonus: 2%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOS-GUARD.NET.
Last payout: 10/06/2015 06:22
Lifetime: 19 days.
Closed: October 06, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 20 days.
Payouts: 2.1% - 2.5% daily for 4 days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $15.00
Payout ratio:
30 %
Link: https://fxpuzzle.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 84 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,208%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your FXPuzzle account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U9270973.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Our program is intended for people willing to achieve their financial freedom but unable to do so because they're not financial experts. FXPuzzle is a long term high yield private loan program, backed up by Forex market trading and investing in various funds and activities. Profits from these investments are used to enhance our program and increase its stability for the long term.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 182960296
September 194273424
September 2162218604
September 2278228754
September 241,204320884
September 251,5193381,181
September 272,2475741,673
September 282,3676781,689
September 303,2839552,328
October 013,8101,2212,589
October 034,7171,5063,211
October 045,0241,6123,412
October 066,1452,4973,648
October 076,3202,5453,775
October 086,6542,5454,109
USD
7000
6300
5600
4900
4200
3500
2800
2100
1400
700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 18, 2015
15 Day - October 08, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U9270973 (FXPuzzle)
Account type: Verified,
 0.2 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 17/Sep/2015 - 17/Sep/2016
DNS resolves fxpuzzle.com to 186.2.161.221
Serial Number: 23D6202EA9C58BCB0F11164128D6082E
Plans

2.1% - 2.5% Daily For 4 Days
Principal return after 4 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $19.99 	2.10
Plan 2 	$20.00 - $39.99 	2.20
Plan 3 	$40.00 - $59.99 	2.30
Plan 4 	$60.00 - $100.00 	2.50
Whois

Domain Name: FXPUZZLE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1961113057_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 17-sep-2015
   Creation Date: 17-sep-2015
   Expiration Date: 17-sep-2016

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET

IP Address 	186.2.161.221 - 2 other sites
		 hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	Ecuador - Guayas - Guayaquil -
		 Ddos-guard Ecuador
ASN 		Ecuador AS262254 DANCOM LTD
		 (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.