June 23, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

System Trading Gold
systemtradinggold.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 02, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: n/a
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: CloudFlare.
Dedicated IP: 180.235.132.5.
Last payout: 06/18/2015 00:20
Lifetime: 17 days.
Closed: June 18, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 18 days.
Payouts: 2.05% daily for 25 trading days and principal back, 2.65% daily for 33 trading days and principal back, 2.85% daily for 48 trading days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney, OkPay, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $34.20
Payout ratio:
34.2 %
Link: https://systemtradinggold.com/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the program Forex Profit VIP(lifetime: 41 days, payout ratio: 12%).
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 4 days, maximal - 1,057 days, average - 114 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 657%, average - 102%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your System Trading Gold account. Type of the script: non-standard.
Perfect Money accounts: U8237888, U7671341.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Brand SystemTradingGold.com by the Company 01Aton Sp. o.o. registered 31 January 2013 in the Commercial Court in Poland in Europe - annex below Company 01Aton Sp. o.o also has a The Brand Profit Systems - en.milion10.com - create a big success and we use software to automatically trade the Forex Market (website. available in English, Russian and Polish) SystemTradingGold.com creates new standards on HYIP investment market. Our investment plans were created with knowledge and passion, verified and tested in order to make the capital as safe as it is possible and determine the profit systematic and high Our workers' experience has been built over 20 years in financial sector, supported all that time by specialists and technology. We cooperate with traders from all over the World, programmers, analysts and speculators. We invest with Expert Advisor, called EA system. It is the transaction system, used on the Forex Market. EA system makes an auto trade possible, generates profit on the Forex Market and exculdes the human factor like knowledge, emotions, coping with stress or psyche. EA systems are automatic and freed from all kinds of problems. Our robot has been working constantly for 10 years. During this time, it was modified and improved. Thanks to that fact, we can offer high rates of return on SystemTradingGold.com. The risk is minimized to zero. Find us on Facebook where you can get more information about us an profit generating. We work from Monday to Friday. It is connected with the Forex Market's availability. Our company is proof of authenticity from a reputable company GeoTrust Inc. Only Extended Validation (EV) SSL Certificates trigger the green bar in high-security web browsers.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 022,08702,087
June 034,498884,410
June 048,0063877,619
June 0515,2421,58113,661
June 0617,0862,37714,709
June 0720,9513,52217,429
June 0821,1613,52217,639
June 0923,8105,18718,623
June 1026,9906,38920,601
June 1129,1237,88521,238
June 1235,03910,85724,182
June 1337,93512,13425,801
June 1437,94512,13425,811
June 1546,81213,45733,355
June 1651,15715,88235,275
USD
52000
46800
41600
36400
31200
26000
20800
15600
10400
5200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - June 02, 2015
15 Day - June 16, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U8237888 (SystemTradingGold.com)
Account type: Verified,
 11.9 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: GeoTrust EV SSL CA - G4
Validity: 27/May/2015 - 27/May/2016
DNS resolves systemtradinggold.com to 180.235.132.5
Serial Number: 07A2A5068A33E1F621C25F3AECF225FE
Plans

Start Package
2.05% daily for 25 trading days
Principal return after 25 trading days
$10 - $500

Blue Package
2.65% daily for 33 trading days
Principal return after 33 trading days
$50 - $1500

Gold Package
2.85% daily for 48 trading days
Principal return after 48 trading days
$100 - $5000
Whois

Domain Name: systemtradinggold.com
Registry Domain ID: 1918026927_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 22-apr-2015
   Creation Date: 10-apr-2015
   Expiration Date: 10-apr-2016

Registrar: BR DOMAIN INC. DBA NAMEGEAR.CO
Registrar IANA ID: 1898

Name Server: alex.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: kara.ns.cloudflare.com

P Address 	180.235.132.5
  
IP Location 	Hong Kong - Hong Kong (sar) -
		 Hong Kong - Asia Web Services Ltd
ASN 		Hong Kong AS55639 ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK
		 Asia Web Service Ltd
		 (registered Jul 26, 2010)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.