HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
May 04, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Financiarity Ltd
financiarity.com
Status: PROBLEM.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 10, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $100000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 1 level - 4%
2 level - 2%
3 level - 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: CLOUDLAYAR.
Last payout: 05/02/2015 06:51
Lifetime: 56 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 56 days.
Payouts: 2% - 6% daily for 35 days and principal back, 103% - 121% after 2 days, 115% - 250% after 7 days, 125% - 500% after 12 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, WebMoney, OkPay, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $104.00
Payout ratio:
104 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 15 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 78%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 25%.
Payments are made to your Financiarity Ltd account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U8774903.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     

  
2015-04-30.
The program pays me, complaints about this program were not sent to me. But on forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   Financiarity Ltd is a brand name used by Financiarity Investments Ltd, a UK based regulated company based in Moston (MANCHESTER), Financiarity Ltd is registered under Companies Act 2006 as a private company with regulatory license number 9395333. Using any of the Financiarity Ltd trading accounts, you can easily invest utilizing multiple e-currency from your laptop and enjoy access to many financial achievements, free bonuses, representative benefits, and affiliate commissions covered with risk management techniques and professional trading tools. The Company Financiarity Ltd is recognized Investment Firm with a seasoned team of financial & forex experts, holding such a prestigious assets ensures that you are trading in a secure and supervised environment, thus benefiting from the highest level of professional conduct and integrity in the financial industry.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 103,00122,999
March 1418,1461,76516,381
March 1854,62014,50540,115
March 2282,75220,89161,861
March 26133,35251,17582,177
March 30160,41560,012100,403
April 03187,62678,247109,379
April 07208,887107,158101,728
April 11272,497139,481133,016
April 15323,110169,920153,190
April 19375,249211,272163,977
April 23472,313251,371220,943
April 27572,654293,849278,805
May 01584,162316,514267,648
May 04603,357328,463274,894
USD
610000
549000
488000
427000
366000
305000
244000
183000
122000
61000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 10, 2015
15 Day - May 04, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U8774903 (Financiarity Ltd)
Account type: Verified,
 0.2 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 20/Jan/2015 - 21/Jan/2016
DNS resolves financiarity.com to 5.196.31.1
Serial Number: 70C78A4539EC29C7D8853506247B6988
Plans

2% - 6% daily for 35 days
Principal return on maturity
Plan 1 	$5.00 - $500.00 	2.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $2500.00 	3.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	4.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	5.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	6.00

121% after 2 days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	103.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	107.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	111.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	116.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	121.00

250% after 7 Days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	115.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	127.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	170.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	215.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	250.00

500% after 12 Days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	125.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	150.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	255.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	370.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	500.00

1100% after 30 days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	235.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	400.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	580.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	750.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	1100.00

3550% after 50 Days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $500.00 	374.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	900.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	1500.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	2600.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	3550.00

190% after 5 days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$7000.00 - $15000.00 	190.00

300% after 15 days
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$5000.00 - $15000.00 	300.00

9% hourly for 21 hours
Principal is included in profit
Plan 1 	$7500.00 - $10000.00 	9.00
Whois

Domain Name: FINANCIARITY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1896388961_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 01-mar-2015
   Creation Date: 17-jan-2015
   Expiration Date: 17-jan-2016

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Registry Registrant ID: 
Registrant Name: STEPHEN HAMILTON
Registrant Organization: FINANCIARITY LTD
Registrant Street: 292 MOSTON LANE
Registrant City: MOSTON
Registrant State/Province: MANCHESTER
Registrant Postal Code: M40 9WB
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.1617680477
Registrant Phone Ext: 
Registrant Fax: 
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: ADMIN@FINANCIARITY.COM

Name Server: MIKE.CLOUDLAYAR.COM
Name Server: VIKI.CLOUDLAYAR.COM

IP Address 	5.196.31.1 -
		 13 other sites hosted
		 on this server 	
  
IP Location 	France - Nord-pas-de-calais -
		 Roubaix - Ovh Sas
ASN 		France AS16276 OVH OVH SAS
		 (registered Feb 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.