HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
March 30, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

OkDeposit
okdeposit.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 11, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $50
Maximum deposit: $50000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 12 hours
Referral bonus: 5%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 03/26/2015 09:15
Lifetime: 107 days.
Closed: March 27, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 107 days.
Payouts: 1.1% - 1.3% daily for 30 trading days and principal back, 103% - 110% after 1 day, 150% - 200% after 5 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, EGOPay, Bitcoin, Payeer.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $36.00
Payout ratio:
72 %
Link: http://www.okdeposit.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 15 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 79%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 25%.
Payments are made to your OkDeposit account. Type of the script: Not licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U8329871, U7369778.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   OKdeposit.com Inc. is working in bitcoin market. Our company is trading in bitcoin and make profits for all of our investors. We buy low price bitcoin in one market and sell high price bitcoin in another market. All trade is made by our company software and it work 24 hours a day! All trade will be made in the same time and we don't worry about our profits, we can make about 3%-20% profits daily from our software.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 13102,9145,73997,174
December 16185,20014,577170,623
December 20605,02428,637576,386
December 24861,131131,911729,220
December 27946,795163,471783,324
December 311,061,071265,248795,823
January 041,188,716412,822775,894
January 081,339,561878,610460,951
January 111,455,0771,227,706227,370
February 052,318,42099,1002,219,319
February 11837,63099,100738,529
February 173,348,91099,1003,249,809
February 243,964,83099,1003,865,729
March 276,557,5556,018,044539,510
March 306,807,7756,018,044789,730
USD
6900000
6210000
5520000
4830000
4140000
3450000
2760000
2070000
1380000
690000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 13, 2014
15 Day - March 30, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U8329871 (OKdeposit.com)
Account type: Verified,
 1.3 Trust Score point(s)
Plans

1.1% - 1.3% daily for 30 business days
Principal return
50.00-50000.00

103% - 110% after 1 day
Level 1 	500.00-5000.00 		103.00
Level 2 	5001.00-25000.00 	105.00
Level 3 	25001.00-50000.00 	110.00

150% - 200% after 5 days
Level 1 	5000.00-25000.00 	150.00
Level 2 	25001.00-50000.00 	200.00
Whois

Domain Name: OKDEPOSIT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1885865932_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 05-dec-2014
   Creation Date: 18-nov-2014
   Expiration Date: 18-nov-2015

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Registry Registrant ID: 
Registrant Name: MARK WESSON
Registrant Organization: OK DEPOSIT INC.
Registrant Street: USA
Registrant Street: 8030 REMMET AVE
Registrant City: CANOGA PARK
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 91304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +81.82571633
Registrant Phone Ext: 
Registrant Fax: 
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: SUPPORT@OKDEPOSIT.COM

Name Server: NS23.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS24.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

IP Address 	98.124.253.216 -
 88,560 other sites hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - Washington -
		 Gig Harbor - Enom Incorporated
ASN 		United States AS21740 ENOMAS1 -
		 eNom, Incorporated,US
		 (registered Jun 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.