HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
September 10, 2014

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
Energy Profit
 Program details

Earnings Club
earningsclub.com
   N E W
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 25, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 6%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 09/06/2014 09:23
Lifetime: 14 days.
Closed: September 07, 2014.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 8 days.
Payouts: 1% each hour for 120 hours, 150% after 10 days, 6.6% - 7% daily for 25 days, 8.6% - 9% daily for 30 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, OkPay, EGOPay.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $11.00
Payout ratio:
22 %
Link: http://www.earningsclub.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your Earnings Club account. Type of the scripts: 1.
Perfect Money account: U6624496.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      RolClub     
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 01939117822
September 02939117822
September 031,1861471,039
September 041,2481941,054
September 051,2652221,043
September 061,3082911,017
September 071,3312941,036
September 081,3752941,080
September 091,3953071,087
USD
1400
1260
1120
980
840
700
560
420
280
140
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Day
1 Day - September 01, 2014
9 Day - September 09, 2014
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: EARNINGSCLUB.COM

   Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC

   Name Server: N1.HOSTNEXT.NET
   Name Server: N2.HOSTNEXT.NET

   Updated Date: 19-jul-2014
   Creation Date: 30-may-2014
   Expiration Date: 30-may-2015

Registry Domain ID: 1860839063_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

Registrar IANA ID: 146

Registry Registrant ID: 
Registrant Name: Edward Norton
Registrant Organization: EARNINGSCLUB PVT LTD
Registrant Street: 3000 Hanover Street
Registrant City: Palo Alto
Registrant State/Province: California
Registrant Postal Code: 94304
Registrant Country: United States
Registrant Phone: +1.016508571501
Registrant Phone Ext: 
Registrant Fax: 
Registrant Fax Ext: 
Registrant Email: lyle.setgreen@live.com

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2014, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.