HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
August 07, 2014

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

First Hotel Invest
firsthotelinvest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 12, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $20000
Referral bonus: 1 level - 8%
2 level - 1%
3 level - 1%
Last payout: 07/31/2014 10:10
Lifetime: 24 days.
Closed: August 04, 2014.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 16 days.
Payouts: 1.4% daily for 15 days and principal back, 1.9% daily for 30 days and principal back, 2.4% daily for 45 days and principal back, 2.8% daily for 60 days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Payeer.
Payout ratio:
14 %
Link: https://firsthotelinvest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 4 days, maximal - 1,057 days, average - 117 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 657%, average - 104%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 36%.
Payments are made to your First Hotel Invest account. Type of the scripts: 0.
Perfect Money account: U4458679.
MMGP       MMG       DTM       Investoday.ru       RusMMG       RolClub
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 2154,9545,48149,473
July 2256,6206,28350,337
July 2368,1578,46959,688
July 2470,0729,18160,891
July 2574,5879,98464,603
July 2681,02110,70570,316
July 27111,29711,245100,053
July 29138,53814,017124,520
July 30227,08716,797210,290
July 31228,04121,537206,504
August 01226,539103,526123,013
August 02221,574201,54420,030
August 03215,155201,54413,612
August 04215,263201,54413,719
August 05215,690201,54414,146
USD
230000
207000
184000
161000
138000
115000
92000
69000
46000
23000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 21, 2014
15 Day - August 05, 2014
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: FIRSTHOTELINVEST.COM

   Registrar: DOMAINCONTEXT, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
   Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
   Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
   Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET

   Updated Date: 06-jul-2014
   Creation Date: 03-jul-2014
   Expiration Date: 03-jul-2015

Registrar IANA ID: 1111

Registry Registrant ID: PP-SP-001
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization:
 Privacy Protection Service INC
 d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760,
 PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org
 to contact the domain owner/operator Note - 
 Visit PrivacyProtect.org 
 to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.36946676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: contact@privacyprotect.org

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2014, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.