HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
November 18, 2013

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Secure Forex
secureforex.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 03, 2013.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Referral bonus: 5%
Last payout: 11/14/2013 12:37
Lifetime: 13 days.
Closed: November 15, 2013.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 12 days.
Payouts: 105% - 125% after 1 day, 58% - 75% daily for 2 days, 8.65% - 9% each hour for 12 hours, 130% - 280% after 5 days, 170% - 500% after 10 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, EGOPay.
Payout ratio:
49 %
Link: https://secureforex.biz/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 203 days, average - 13 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 82%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your Secure Forex account. Type of the scripts: 1.
Perfect Money account: U5027733.
                                          MMG                                                                                     DTM                                          
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 0422,96713,1699,798
November 05107,48649,39958,087
November 06170,426115,97354,453
November 07356,459188,421168,038
November 08758,774525,955232,819
November 09759,726526,201233,525
November 10822,495561,357261,138
November 11833,435568,473264,963
November 12841,350569,559271,792
November 13848,816578,484270,332
November 14857,383583,250274,133
November 15885,297588,973296,324
November 16858,180583,288274,891
USD
890000
801000
712000
623000
534000
445000
356000
267000
178000
89000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Day
1 Day - November 04, 2013
13 Day - November 16, 2013
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name:                                 SECUREFOREX.BIZ

Domain ID:                                   D57522681-BIZ

Registrant ID:                               NS-FC64EC833B2E6
Registrant Name:                             Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization:                     See PrivacyGuardian.org
Registrant Address1:                         1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104
Registrant Address2:                         PMB# 255
Registrant City:                             Phoenix
Registrant State/Province:                   AZ
Registrant Postal Code:                      85016
Registrant Country:                          United States
Registrant Country Code:                     US
Registrant Phone Number:                     +1.3478717726
Registrant Email:                            whois@privacyguardian.org

Name Server:                                 NS1.PROTECTED.LOTUSPROXY.COM
Name Server:                                 NS2.PROTECTED.LOTUSPROXY.COM

Created by Registrar:                        NAMESILO
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMESILO

Domain Registration Date:                    Fri Nov 01 19:15:03 GMT 2013
Domain Expiration Date:                      Fri Oct 31 23:59:59 GMT 2014
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Fri Nov 01 19:15:03 GMT 2013

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2013, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.