HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

65daily
65daily.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 14, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 3%-8%
Lifetime: 15 days.
Closed: November 28, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 55% - 65% daily for 2 days, 160% - 200% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
114 %
Link: http://65daily.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 58 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 741%, average - 85%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 34%.
Payments are made to your 65daily account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 2589427.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 207,2091,6935,516
November 219,1512,0047,147
November 2212,6452,9019,744
November 2318,1684,60513,563
November 2423,4166,49916,917
November 2531,6578,99422,663
November 2749,14614,33434,812
November 2856,55714,63541,922
November 2966,94216,72850,214
November 3074,59221,40653,186
USD
75000
67500
60000
52500
45000
37500
30000
22500
15000
7500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - November 20, 2005
10 Day - November 30, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registrant:
   Domains by Proxy, Inc.

   Registered through: GoDaddy.com
   Domain Name: 65DAILY.COM

   Domain servers in listed order:
      NS1.ANTIDOS.NET
      NS2.ANTIDOS.NET

   For complete domain details go to:
   http://whois.godaddy.com

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.