HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Paids-Got
paids-got.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 20, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 2%-7%
Lifetime: 19 days.
Closed: March 09, 2008.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 20 days.
Payouts: 18% - 22% daily for 7 days, 180% - 220% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, V-Money.
Payout ratio:
90 %
Link: http://paids-got.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 149 days, average - 23 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 626%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 38%.
Payments are made to your Paids-Got account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 5199686.
Liberty Reserve account: U2433743.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
February 202500250
February 223050305
February 2340530375
February 2570587618
February 26705158548
February 271,4332641,169
February 292,5093272,182
March 012,6096761,933
March 035,2198534,366
March 045,3099474,362
March 055,3099734,336
March 075,3099734,336
March 085,3541,0104,344
March 105,3741,0574,317
March 115,3741,0574,317
USD
5500
4950
4400
3850
3300
2750
2200
1650
1100
550
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - February 20, 2008
15 Day - March 11, 2008
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 MANSTERGROUP

Domain Name: PAIDS-GOT.COM 

Registrant:
    MansterGroup
    MansterGroup 
     manstergroup@gmail.com
    15takatudanchi 7-15
    yachiyoshi
    chiba,276-0035
    JP
    Tel. +01.2345424699

Creation Date: 09-Jun-2007  
Expiration Date: 09-Jun-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    dns2.tgnetco.com
    dns1.tgnetco.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.