HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Intfxltd
intfxltd.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 19, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $18000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 4 days.
Closed: December 22, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 120% - 135% after 1 day.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve.
Payout ratio:
40 %
Link: http://intfxltd.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Intfxltd account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 5041588.
Liberty Reserve account: U0206653.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 193103308
December 2060080520
December 211,010278732
December 221,4754121,063
December 231,8394431,396
December 241,9974471,550
USD
2000
1800
1600
1400
1200
1000
800
600
400
200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - December 19, 2007
6 Day - December 24, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Registration by
 SouthWest Technologies Limited

Domain Name: INTFXLTD.COM 

Registrant:
    forex
    Nikolas birtania
     admin@intfxltd.com
    bolnging165
    NY
    NY,54287
    US
    Tel. +1.001646258741
    Fax. +1.001646287496

Creation Date: 15-Dec-2007  
Expiration Date: 15-Dec-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hostboxserver.com
    ns1.hostboxserver.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.