HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Face HYIP
facehyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 18, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 7%-15%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: July 23, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 12 days.
Payouts: 104% after 5 seconds, 0.18% - 0.2% secondly for 600 seconds, 1.24% - 1.3% minutely for 90 minutes, 120% - 160% after 1 day.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
113.3 %
Link: http://facehyip.com/ .
Payments are made to your Face HYIP account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold accounts: 4612245, 4619080.

  
2007-07-27.
Limit of the instant withdrawals is $3 per day.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 192,1181,1111,007
July 203,5892,4031,186
July 214,8163,4671,350
July 225,8144,3351,478
July 236,8384,9601,878
July 2410,2897,8102,480
July 2615,20212,9772,224
July 2715,51913,0642,455
July 2815,74513,2112,533
July 2915,85413,3132,542
July 3015,89613,3812,515
July 3115,91613,3812,535
USD
16000
14400
12800
11200
9600
8000
6400
4800
3200
1600
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Day
1 Day - July 19, 2007
12 Day - July 31, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 GOLHA

Domain Name: FACEHYIP.COM 

Registrant:
    PrivacyProtect.org
    Domain Admin
    contact@privacyprotect.org
    P.O. Box 65
    All Postal Mails Rejected,
    visit Privacyprotect.org
    Monster
    null,2680 AB
    NL
    Tel. +45.36946676

Creation Date: 13-Jul-2007  
Expiration Date: 13-Jul-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hyiptec.com
    ns1.hyiptec.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.