HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Online Forex Group
onlineforexgroup.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 17, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 7%-10%
Lifetime: 43 days.
Closed: August 28, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 44 days.
Payouts: 110% - 130% after 1 day, 45% - 70% daily for 3 days, 150% - 220% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
403.5 %
Link: http://onlineforexgroup.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Online Forex Group account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 4595964.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 174730473
July 191,9893521,637
July 225,2251,9913,234
July 26178,208101,43476,774
July 29198,790133,66965,120
August 01199,547159,81739,731
August 04200,278159,84140,437
August 06200,690159,87340,817
August 09201,907159,90841,999
August 13281,589181,413100,176
August 17371,676181,443190,234
August 21442,042214,934227,108
August 24446,412228,050218,362
August 27447,574228,125219,449
August 30453,502228,127225,375
USD
460000
414000
368000
322000
276000
230000
184000
138000
92000
46000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 17, 2007
15 Day - August 30, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 YOUR DOMAIN POINT

Domain Name: ONLINEFOREXGROUP.COM 

Registrant:
    Online Forex Group
    Bill Tompson
    admin@onlineforexgroup.com
    9520 Gilman Dr., La Jolla
    San Diego
    California,92093
    US
    Tel. +001.8345342296
    Fax. +001.8345342296

Creation Date: 19-Jun-2007  
Expiration Date: 19-Jun-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    srever4.onlineforexgroup.com
    server3.onlineforexgroup.com
    server2.onlineforexgroup.com
    server1.onlineforexgroup.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.