HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

InvestWizards
investwizards.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 07, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 7%-10%
Lifetime: 13 days.
Closed: June 19, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 15 days.
Payouts: 110% - 130% after 1 day, 130% - 170% after 2 days, 150% - 190% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
159.1 %
Link: http://investwizards.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your InvestWizards account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 4500754, 4507718.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 077,1341227,012
June 0812,8583,9258,933
June 0916,2476,7679,480
June 1020,3299,99410,335
June 1128,27913,01515,263
June 1240,85820,97219,886
June 1354,72728,30726,420
June 1582,70539,58243,123
June 16105,45649,42456,032
June 17116,37454,92761,447
June 18124,30757,42666,881
June 19137,10361,78875,315
June 20149,35862,45286,906
June 21165,21162,452102,758
June 22172,28362,452109,831
USD
180000
162000
144000
126000
108000
90000
72000
54000
36000
18000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - June 07, 2007
15 Day - June 22, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: INVESTWIZARDS.COM

   Registrar: WEB COMMERCE COMMUNICATIONS
              LIMITED DBA WEBNIC.CC

   Name Server: NS1.INVESTWIZARDS.COM
   Name Server: NS2.INVESTWIZARDS.COM

   Updated Date: 26-may-2007
   Creation Date: 25-may-2007
   Expiration Date: 25-may-2008

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.