HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

MotaFund
motafund.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 17, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 12 days.
Closed: April 28, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 13 days.
Payouts: 8% daily for 50 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
88 %
Link: http://www.motafund.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 261 days, average - 44 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 493%, average - 116%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 54%.
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 4346465.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 171,053241,028
April 184,3983864,012
April 1917,6491,92415,725
April 2035,9175,85130,066
April 2158,12510,84147,283
April 2278,62521,42357,202
April 23102,92835,72867,199
April 24139,81252,03787,775
April 25185,91274,148111,764
April 26237,509102,914134,595
April 27237,509102,914134,595
April 28358,127181,907176,220
USD
360000
324000
288000
252000
216000
180000
144000
108000
72000
36000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Day
1 Day - April 17, 2007
12 Day - April 28, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 PTR HOSTING

Domain Name: MOTAFUND.COM 

Registrant:
    Privacyprotect.org
    Domain Admin
    contact@privacyprotect.org
    PO Box 83-000
    Johnsonville
    Wellington
    null,6440
    NZ
    Tel. +45.36946676

Creation Date: 16-Apr-2007  
Expiration Date: 16-Apr-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns4.ptrhosting.com
    ns3.ptrhosting.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.