HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Mystery Investment
mysteryinvestment.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 11, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: August 16, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 25% - 55% daily for 6 days, 200% - 600% after 6 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
125 %
Link: http://mysteryinvestment.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 3 days, maximal - 15 days, average - 6 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 50%, maximal - 175%, average - 106%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 57%.
Payments are made to your Mystery Investment account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 2317364.

  
Very high risk.
The investments by the sum more than 2$ to make I do not recommend.
Most likely, further there will be a restriction on withdrawals - 1$ per day(10 cents per day).
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 111824179
August 1273724713
August 131,5901061,484
August 141,9951991,796
August 152,7673442,422
August 163,0905242,566
August 174,0336753,358
USD
4200
3780
3360
2940
2520
2100
1680
1260
840
420
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - August 11, 2005
7 Day - August 17, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: mysteryinvestment.com

Registrant Contact, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:

   mysteryinvestment.com
   Karl Wagner (webmaster@mysteryinvestment.com)
   +1.6102965218
   Fax: +1.6102965218
   1286 King Road
   Malvern, PA 19355
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   ns1.mysteryinvestment.com
   ns2.mysteryinvestment.com
   
Creation date: 08 Aug 2005 10:11:56
Expiration date: 08 Aug 2006 10:11:56

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.