HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Capd-Investment
capd-investment.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 14, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $2
Maximum deposit: $1000
Referral bonus: n/a
Lifetime: 13 days.
Closed: March 26, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 14 days.
Payouts: 30% daily for 4 days, 150% after 7 days, 200% after 10 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: http://www.capd-investment.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 136 days, average - 18 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 980%, average - 131%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 50%.
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 4208376.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 229,1514,0195,132
March 2313,6266,1587,468
March 2417,1677,9849,183
March 2521,4039,81611,587
March 2624,59111,71512,877
March 2726,12311,71514,409
March 2826,12311,71514,409
USD
27000
24300
21600
18900
16200
13500
10800
8100
5400
2700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - March 22, 2007
7 Day - March 28, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.
	
Domain name: capd-investment.com

Registrant Contact:
   capd-investment.com
   Priscilla Shaftesbury
   admin@capd-investment.com
   +1.9047679856
   Fax: none
   3505 NW Walnut Ave.
   Lauderdale, FL 32013
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   dns1.name-services.com
   dns2.name-services.com
   dns3.name-services.com
   dns4.name-services.com
   dns5.name-services.com
   
Creation date: 12 Mar 2007 12:50:52
Expiration date: 12 Mar 2008 12:50:52

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.