HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

EgoldProfitSite
egoldprofitsite.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 24, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $3000
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 16 days.
Closed: March 11, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 17 days.
Payouts: 113% - 125% after 1 day, 135% - 155% after 2 days, 155% - 180% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
203.9 %
Link: http://egoldprofitsite.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your EgoldProfitSite account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 2653380, 2285197, 4137914, 4139132, 4182070, 4190054.
Withdrawal fee is 1.5%.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
February 242680268
February 251,8751131,762
February 2711,1552,7288,427
February 2817,9865,90412,082
March 0126,0318,74217,288
March 0238,16712,02326,145
March 0348,95416,50132,453
March 0574,39727,19447,202
March 0697,75442,76154,992
March 07112,13049,01563,115
March 08141,848141,8480
March 09155,32382,86072,463
March 11194,952110,20684,746
March 12210,066119,24490,822
March 13220,649121,89498,754
USD
230000
207000
184000
161000
138000
115000
92000
69000
46000
23000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - February 24, 2007
15 Day - March 13, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: EGOLDPROFITSITE.COM

 Registrant:
    RegisterFly.com - Ref-R# 63740583
    - ProtectFly.com,
    Whois Protection Service
    zxjcenybfbrw6bf@protectfly.com
    404 Main Street
    4th Floor
    Boonton, NJ 07005
    US
    +1.9737362545
    Fax: +1.9737361355

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 22-Feb-2007.
 Record expires on 07-Feb-2008.
 Record created on 07-Feb-2007.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS4.BLACKLOTUS.NET   72.20.34.193
    NS5.BLACKLOTUS.NET   72.20.34.194

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.