HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

GjHYIP
gjhyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 31, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $2
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 16 days.
Closed: February 15, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 17 days.
Payouts: 10% daily for 14 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
40 %
Link: http://gjhyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 97 days, average - 28 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,019%, average - 196%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 49%.
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 4014533.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 313710371
February 012,5272672,260
February 025,1095354,574
February 0512,9083,8679,040
February 0616,1455,21210,934
February 0727,3827,85019,532
February 0845,14612,16432,982
February 0968,05818,57049,488
February 1090,54327,22563,319
February 11115,82738,30877,519
February 12143,50852,15891,349
February 14205,56998,452107,117
February 15243,193122,772120,421
February 16243,193122,772120,421
February 17243,193122,772120,421
USD
250000
225000
200000
175000
150000
125000
100000
75000
50000
25000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - January 31, 2007
15 Day - February 17, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 YOUR WEB POINT

Domain Name: GJHYIP.COM 

Registrant:
    gjhyip
    Tristan Charles
    gjhyip@yahoo.com
    10122 Woodico Dr
    Houston
    Texas,77038
    US
    Tel. +281.2728664

Creation Date: 24-Jan-2007  
Expiration Date: 24-Jan-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.servnetpro.com
    ns1.servnetpro.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.