HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

G Hourly
ghourly.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 24, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 7%-11%
Lifetime: 14 days.
Closed: February 06, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 15 days.
Payouts: 1.8% - 2% each hour for 72 hours, 45% - 65% daily for 3 days, 160% - 240% after 3 days, 340% - 700% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
151.5 %
Link: http://ghourly.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 58 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 741%, average - 85%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 34%.
Payments are made to your G Hourly account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 4002755.
Withdrawal fee is 3%.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 241770177
January 2598138943
January 261,9794041,575
January 272,1034891,614
January 287,8425947,249
January 298,2562,8235,433
January 309,4022,9956,407
January 3117,1583,15813,999
February 0117,9853,27214,713
February 0218,5203,35115,169
February 0419,9303,59716,334
February 0520,8873,59717,290
February 0621,2203,67617,544
February 0729,9453,69326,252
February 0830,6833,69326,990
USD
31000
27900
24800
21700
18600
15500
12400
9300
6200
3100
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - January 24, 2007
15 Day - February 08, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 YOUR DOMAIN POINT

Domain Name: GHOURLY.COM 

Registrant:
    G Hourly
    Michael Leberg
    admin@ghourly.com
    Bayernwerk 6, 3b
    Schwandorf
    Berlin,925478
    DE
    Tel. +049.94317423658
    Fax. +049.94317423658

Creation Date: 14-Jan-2007  
Expiration Date: 14-Jan-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hostpanels.com
    ns1.hostpanels.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.