HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

No Limit HYIP
nolimithyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 01, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 8%-15%
Lifetime: 53 days.
Closed: January 22, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 43 days.
Payouts: 120% - 130% after 1 day, 145% - 170% after 2 days, 175% - 220% after 3 days, 400% - 500% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
700 %
Link: http://nolimithyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your No Limit HYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3810233, 3903453, 3994407.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 1426,96518,6698,297
December 1634,23323,21411,020
December 1943,34530,19413,151
December 2150,91336,25114,662
December 2460,21242,26617,946
December 2770,47049,52620,944
December 3091,56053,09938,461
January 0199,77055,59144,179
January 04145,81460,55785,257
January 07157,22867,10890,120
January 11330,84775,729255,119
January 14364,75987,331277,427
January 16333,450100,204233,246
January 19383,513140,904242,608
January 22421,950163,530258,421
USD
430000
387000
344000
301000
258000
215000
172000
129000
86000
43000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 14, 2006
15 Day - January 22, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: NOLIMITHYIP.COM

 Registrant:
    None
    Malatestinik, Frank
    nolimithyip@yahoo.com
    4973 Cropwell Road
    Cherry Hill,
    New Jersey 08003
    US
    +1.8564899479
    Fax: +1.8564899479

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 24-Nov-2006.
 Record expires on 24-Nov-2007.
 Record created on 24-Nov-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS1.NOLIMITHYIP.COM   203.142.1.221
    NS2.NOLIMITHYIP.COM   203.142.1.222

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.