HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Investors Alliance Group
investorsalliancegroup.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 02, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $4250
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 7 days.
Closed: December 08, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 7 days.
Payouts: 25% daily for 8 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
100 %
Link: http://investorsalliancegroup.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 152 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 105%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 32%.
Payments are made to your Investors Alliance Group account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3785424.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 036,3231276,196
December 0411,0021,4839,519
December 0516,6294,19512,434
December 0622,1227,89714,225
December 0727,68712,24115,446
December 0828,37213,46514,906
December 0928,65813,46915,189
December 1028,68613,48115,205
USD
29000
26100
23200
20300
17400
14500
11600
8700
5800
2900
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - December 03, 2006
8 Day - December 10, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name:
   INVESTORSALLIANCEGROUP.COM

 Registrant:
   - ProtectFly.com,
   Whois Protection Service
   s9v37qbjgb70ra@protectfly.com
   404 Main Street
   4th Floor
   Boonton, NJ 07005
   US
   +1.9737362545
   Fax: +1.9737361355


 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

   Record last updated on 15-Nov-2006.
   Record expires on 15-Nov-2007.
   Record created on 15-Nov-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
   DNS1.REGISTERFLY.COM 216.40.47.15
   DNS3.REGISTERFLY.COM 204.50.180.55
   DNS2.REGISTERFLY.COM 216.40.47.16

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.