HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Santiago HYIP
santiagohyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 13, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 3%-10%
Lifetime: 7 days.
Closed: November 19, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 122% - 140% after 1 day, 150% - 180% after 2 days, 180% - 230% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
88 %
Link: http://santiagohyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Santiago HYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3771022.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 141,330648682
November 151,582736846
November 163,1891,1452,044
November 174,6002,7481,852
November 1810,3898,8711,519
November 1915,85212,9182,934
November 2016,30212,9183,384
USD
17000
15300
13600
11900
10200
8500
6800
5100
3400
1700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - November 14, 2006
7 Day - November 20, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: santiagohyip.com

  Registrant:
    Forex
    info@e-goldscripts.net
    coronal, daivid
    kovini spolin 25465
    ankara, NA 36715
    TR
    9125315926  Fax: 

  Technical Contact:
    Netfirms Inc.
    support@netfirms.com
    Manager, Domains
    5160 Yonge St., 1800
    Toronto, ON M2N6L9
    CA
    4166612100
    Fax: 4166610700

  Registrar of Record: Netfirms Inc.

  Record expires on 2007-09-19.
  Record created on 2006-09-19.

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.