HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

PaletteHYIP
palettehyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 01, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $3000
Referral bonus: 8%-12%
Lifetime: 10 days.
Closed: November 10, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 14 days.
Payouts: 120% - 130% after 1 day, 145% - 175% after 2 days, 180% - 220% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
240 %
Link: http://palettehyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your PaletteHYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3732019, 3732101.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 014335428
November 022,5702762,294
November 035,0661,9473,119
November 048,3533,4044,948
November 0511,9455,1956,750
November 0615,8687,5708,298
November 0720,5549,66110,893
November 0825,24111,79013,450
November 0931,99214,53717,456
November 1039,25619,38919,867
November 1463,30323,93039,372
November 1566,64923,93042,718
USD
67000
60300
53600
46900
40200
33500
26800
20100
13400
6700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Day
1 Day - November 01, 2006
12 Day - November 15, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: PALETTEHYIP.COM

 Registrant:
    - ProtectFly.com,
    Whois Protection Service
    nmn3k6yxavruqmq@protectfly.com
    404 Main Street
    4th Floor
    Boonton, NJ 07005
    US
    +1.9737362545
    Fax: +1.9737361355

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 26-Oct-2006.
 Record expires on 25-Oct-2007.
 Record created on 25-Oct-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS2.PALETTEHYIP.COM   64.191.24.219
    NS1.PALETTEHYIP.COM   64.191.24.215

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.