HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Night Club Invest
nightclubinvest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 20, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 7%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: September 24, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 125% - 140% after 1 day, 155% - 170% after 2 days, 185% - 200% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
75 %
Link: http://nightclubinvest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Night Club Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3603266.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 211180118
September 222,230772,154
September 235,6611,5244,137
September 2410,2152,8737,342
September 2515,1153,97211,143
September 2616,2764,58711,689
USD
17000
15300
13600
11900
10200
8500
6800
5100
3400
1700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - September 21, 2006
6 Day - September 26, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: NIGHTCLUBINVEST.COM

 Registrant,
 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    - ProtectFly.com,
    Whois Protection Service
    kgs9ajratjyuak@protectfly.com
    404 Main Street
    4th Floor
    Boonton, NJ 07005
    US
    +1.9737362545
    Fax: +1.9737361355

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 17-Sep-2006.
 Record expires on 17-Sep-2007.
 Record created on 17-Sep-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    DNS1.REGISTERFLY.COM   216.40.47.15
    DNS2.REGISTERFLY.COM   216.40.47.16

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.