HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

TakeHYIP
takehyip.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 08, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $8000
Referral bonus: 8%-12%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: September 12, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 120% - 160% after 1 day, 150% - 190% after 2 days, 210% - 250% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
268.3 %
Link: http://www.takehyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your TakeHYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3567820.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 072687261
September 082777270
September 09811177634
September 101,334428906
September 112,1277741,353
September 122,7551,2411,514
September 134,1292,1511,978
September 144,6242,6461,978
USD
4800
4320
3840
3360
2880
2400
1920
1440
960
480
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - September 07, 2006
8 Day - September 14, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 YOUR DOMAIN POINT

Domain Name: TAKEHYIP.COM 

Creation Date: 05-Sep-2006  
Expiration Date: 05-Sep-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.target-hostings.com
    ns1.target-hostings.com

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    Multi Hostings
    Frank McAlbert
    domain@multi-hostings.com
    45 San antonio , Suite 954
    Houston
    Texas,74125
    US
    Tel. +001.7138545121

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.