HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

GI-Company
gi-company.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 26, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 16 days.
Closed: September 10, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 18 days.
Payouts: 110% - 150% after 1 day, 160% - 200% after 2 days, 210% - 250% after 3 days, 300% - 350% after 5 days, 550% - 600% after 10 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
746.2 %
Link: http://gi-company.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 23 days, average - 5 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,000%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your GI-Company account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3527100, 3564747.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 264110411
August 281,7931651,628
August 293,3861353,251
August 304,1611,6192,542
August 314,5101,7252,784
September 014,7381,8012,937
September 026,6751,8274,847
September 0410,7054,1416,564
September 0521,1239,48711,635
September 0621,8879,51812,369
September 0724,59114,03910,552
September 0824,92014,09610,824
September 0929,31617,59011,726
September 1029,89217,72412,168
September 1130,22717,73412,492
USD
31000
27900
24800
21700
18600
15500
12400
9300
6200
3100
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - August 26, 2006
15 Day - September 11, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 HOSTFORDREAMS INC

Domain Name: GI-COMPANY.COM 

Creation Date: 25-Aug-2006  
Expiration Date: 25-Aug-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.host4dreams.com
    ns1.host4dreams.com


Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    GlobalInvestmentCompany
    GlobalInvestmentCompany
    gicdirect@yahoo.com
    Wall St
    NewYork
    New York,10033
    US
    Tel. +001.5066641801

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.