HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

GatoHYIP
gatohyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 17, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 10%
Lifetime: 7 days.
Closed: August 23, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 9 days.
Payouts: 40% - 45% daily for 3 days, 1300% - 1450% after 30 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
80 %
Link: http://www.gatohyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 136 days, average - 18 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 980%, average - 131%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 50%.
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 3500723.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 17122,41049,16073,250
August 1819,4017,96711,434
August 1932,27613,51218,764
August 2162,12928,70733,422
August 2279,50339,61739,886
August 2397,20150,54146,660
August 2497,20150,54146,660
August 2597,20150,54146,660
August 2697,20150,54146,660
USD
130000
117000
104000
91000
78000
65000
52000
39000
26000
13000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Day
1 Day - August 17, 2006
9 Day - August 26, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.

Domain name: gatohyip.com

Registrant Contact,
Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact:
 GatoHYIP.com
 GatoHYIP.com GatoHYIP.com
 gatohyip@gmail.com
 +33.120105362
 Fax: none
 No 72 Pierre Dumax St.
 Paris, 65373
 FR

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
 ns1.host4dreams.com
 ns2.host4dreams.com

Creation date: 16 Aug 2006 13:13:02
Expiration date: 16 Aug 2007 13:13:02

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.