HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

LexusInvestment
lexusinvestment.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 04, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 115 days.
Closed: November 26, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 114 days.
Payouts: 0.5% - 12% daily.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
204.6 %
Link: http://www.lexusinvestment.com/ .
Payments are made to your LexusInvestment account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 2242670, 3485242.
Withdrawal fee is 5%.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 071,205101,195
August 127,3972137,183
August 19744,51089,842654,668
August 262,959,515684,6452,274,870
September 033,199,925919,5572,280,368
September 093,774,9731,024,6792,750,294
September 163,902,8231,024,6962,878,127
September 224,200,6521,031,7273,168,926
September 284,739,4731,031,7633,707,710
October 055,130,3681,031,7784,098,589
October 115,151,3871,040,7134,110,674
October 185,223,9421,042,1254,181,817
October 245,394,5892,490,0322,904,557
October 315,426,3372,750,8452,675,492
November 065,551,5982,754,8742,796,724
USD
5600000
5040000
4480000
3920000
3360000
2800000
2240000
1680000
1120000
560000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - August 07, 2006
15 Day - November 06, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: LEXUSINVESTMENT.COM 

Creation Date: 23-Jul-2006  
Expiration Date: 23-Jul-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hostinggermany.net
    ns1.hostinggermany.net

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    N/A
    adams viking
    bonnybook@yahoo.com
    NO .23 ZOO ST. NEW YORK
    NEW YORK
    null,76554
    US
    Tel. +1.015774663

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.