HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

E-Traders Group
e-tradersgroup.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 28, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 8%-15%
Lifetime: 42 days.
Closed: September 07, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 45 days.
Payouts: 105% - 120% after 1 day, 40% - 65% daily for 3 days, 200% - 400% after 7 days, 700% - 1100% after 30 days.
Money system: E-gold, E-Bullion.
Payout ratio:
210.7 %
Link: http://e-tradersgroup.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your E-Traders Group account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3435085, 3476106, 3485933, 3495532, 3502083, 3506724, 3514526, 3518550, 3524471, 3528536, 3540647, 3548559, 3561518.
Withdrawal fee is 3%.

  
2006-09-10.
Selective payments.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 291,859191,840
July 3113,2672,75210,515
August 03100,17734,56965,608
August 06228,34345,346182,998
August 09391,403128,665262,738
August 12588,798161,268427,530
August 15739,208182,036557,173
August 181,060,581369,805690,776
August 231,438,556627,039811,517
August 261,948,2351,076,278871,957
August 312,290,1181,244,7381,045,380
September 032,519,4031,379,5771,139,826
September 062,740,5441,491,8421,248,702
September 093,016,4011,603,3701,413,030
September 123,365,1061,711,2431,653,863
USD
3400000
3060000
2720000
2380000
2040000
1700000
1360000
1020000
680000
340000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 29, 2006
15 Day - September 12, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 YOUR DOMAIN POINT

Domain Name: E-TRADERSGROUP.COM 

Creation Date: 24-Jul-2006  
Expiration Date: 24-Jul-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns4.e-tradersgroup.com
    ns3.e-tradersgroup.com
    ns2.e-tradersgroup.com
    ns1.e-tradersgroup.com

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    E Traders Gorup
    John Clerk
    admin@e-tradersgroup.com
    2653 Harrison St
    Oakland
    California,99678
    US
    Tel. +001.7026734981
    Fax. +001.7026734981

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.