HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 18, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Investingegold
investingegold.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 16, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $20000
Referral bonus: 5%-14%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: July 21, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 120% - 160% after 1 day, 165% - 190% after 2 days, 220% - 260% after 4 days, 350% - 490% after 6 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
19 %
Link: http://www.investingegold.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Investingegold account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3400831.
Withdrawal fee is 5%.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 187,8783,4664,412
July 1914,0278,0895,938
July 2014,3628,0896,273
July 2136,19627,3308,866
July 2257,30242,72414,578
July 2357,72742,72415,003
USD
58000
52200
46400
40600
34800
29000
23200
17400
11600
5800
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - July 18, 2006
6 Day - July 23, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: investingegold.com

Registrant Contact,
Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact,
Billing Contact:
   Finexe Web Services
   investingegold.com@finexe.com
   +46.87680280 fax: null
   Norrbyv. 16
   Bromma Stockholm 16869
   SE

DNS:
ns7.finexe.com
ns8.finexe.com

Created: 2006-06-07
Expires: 2007-06-07

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.